ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15075462
nr 1507 5462
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Annika Jauhola, signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 50x42-60x20,
2 st, Annika Jauhola, Monogramsignerade. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x42-60x20 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2022
at 19:53:19
5/12 15:50:20